Teamweltmeister

Jahr

GOLD

SILBER

BRONZE

2017

RUS

Igor Kononov
Dmitry Khomitsevich
Dmitry Koltakov

AUT

Franz Zorn
Josef Kreuzberger
Charly Ebner

D

Johann Weber
Max Niedermaier
Günther Bauer

2016

RUS

Dmitry Koltakov
Dmitry Khomitsevich
Nikolai Krasnikov

SWE

Ove Ledström
Niclas Svensson
Daniel Hendersen

AUT

Franz Zorn
Harald Simon
Manfred Seifter

2015

RUS

Daniil Ivanov
Dmitry Khomitsevich
Nikolai Krasnikov

AUT

Franz Zorn
Harald Simon
Charly Ebner jun.

CZE

Antonin Klatovsky jun.
Jan Klatovsky
Lukas Hutla

2014

RUS

Daniil Ivanov
Dmitry Koltakov
Sergej Makarov

SWE

Stefan Svensson
Per-Anders Lindström
Niklas Svensson

FIN

Antti Aakko
Mats Järf
Tomi Tani

2013

RUS

Daniil Ivanov
Dmitry Koltakov
Nikolai Krasnikov

AUT

Harald Simon
Martin Leitner
Franz Zorn

SWE

Robert Henderson
Stefan Svensson
Per-Anders Lindström

2012

RUS

Daniil Ivanov
Nikolai Krasnikov
Dmitry Khomitsevich

AUT

Harald Simon
Martin Leitner
Franz Zorn

CZE

Antonin Klatovsky
Jan Klatovsky
Jan Pecina

2011

RUS

Daniil Ivanov
Dmitry Khomitsevich
Nikolai Krasnikov

AUT

Harald Simon
Martin Leitner
Franz Zorn

CZE

Antonin Klatovsky
Jan Klatovsky
Andrej Divis

2010

RUS

Dmitri Khomitsevich
Dmitry Bulankin
Nikolai Krasnikov

SWE

Stefan Svensson
Per-Olof Serenius
Per-Anders Lindström

AUT

Harald Simon
Martin Leitner
Franz Zorn

2009

RUS

Nikolai Krasnikov
Younir Bazeev
Daniil Ivanov

AUT

Harald Simon
Markus Skabraut
Franz Zorn

D

Günther Bauer
Stefan Pletschacher
Florian Fürst

2008

RUS

Nikolai Krasnikov
Stanislav Arkhipov
Vitaly Khomitsevich

AUT

Franz Zorn
Harald Simon

FIN

Tommy Flyktman
Kai Lehtinen
Antti Aakko

2007

RUS

Nikolai Krasnikov
Vitaly Khomitsevich
Mikhail Bogdanov

SWE

Per-Olof Serenius
Stefan Svensson
Torleif Burman

D

Günther Bauer
Sebastian Gegenbauer
Dimitri Tschatschin

2006

RUS

Nikolai Krasnikov
Jounir Bazeev
Mikhail Bogdanov

SWE

Per-Olof Serenius
Stefan Svensson

FIN

Tommy Flyktman
Kai Lehtinen
Antti Aakko

2005

RUS

Nikolai Krasnikov
Vitaly Khomitsevich
Ivan Ivanov

EUR

Ilya Drozdov (RUS)
Harald Simon (AUT)
Maxim Zakharov (RUS)

D

Günther Bauer
Robert Eibl
Marian Kreklau

2004

RUS

Vitali Khomitsevich
Nikolai Krasnikov
Ivan Ivanov

D

Günther Bauer
Markus Schwaiger
Robert Eibl

AUT

Franz Zorn
Markus Skabraut
Harald Simon

2003

RUS

Vitali Khomitsevich
Vladimir Lumpov
Maxim Zakharov

SWE

Per-Olof Serenius
Stefan Svensson
Ulf Engenström

D

Günther Bauer
Jürgen Liebmann
Robert Eibl

2002

SWE

Per-Olof Serenius
Stefan Svensson
Ola Westlund

RUS

Kyril Drogalin
Juri Polikarpov
Vladimir Fadeev

EUR

Andrej Jakovlev (RUS)
Antonin Klatovsky jun (CZE)
Raimo Henndrikkson (FIN)

2001

RUS

Vladimir Fadeev
Kyril Drogalin
Juri Polikarpov

AUT

Markus Skabraut
Josef Böhm
Franz Zorn

D

Günther Bauer
Jürgen Liebmann
Stefan Pletschacher

2000

RUS

Juri Polikarpov
Vladimir Fadeev
Kyril Drogalin

FIN

Aki Ala Riihimäki
Antti Aakko
Jari Ahlboom

SWE

Stefan Svensson
Per-Olof Serenius
Lars Jansson

1999

RUS

Alexandr Balashov
Vladimir Fadeev
Kyril Drogalin

SWE

Stefan Svensson
Per-Olof Serenius
Kent Peltonen

AUT

Franz Zorn
Harald Simon
Josef Böhm

1998

RUS

Alexandr Balashov
Kyril Drogalin
Vladimir Lumpov

SWE

Stefan Svensson
Per-Olof Serenius
Lars Jansson

FIN

Jari Ahlboom
Aki Ala Riihimäki
Antti Aakko

1997

RUS

Kyril Drogalin
Alexandr Balashov
Maxim Baraboschkin

SWE

Stefan Svensson
Per-Olof Serenius
Lars Jansson

FIN

Jari Ahlboom
Aki Ala Riihimäki
Seppo Siira

1996

RUS

Alexandr Balashov
Vladimir Fadeev
Juri Jakovlev

SWE

Stefan Svensson
Per-Olof Serenius
Ola Westlund

KAZ

Nail Galiakberov
Vladimir Cheblakov
Stanislav Kusnezov

1995

SWE

Per-Olov Serenius
Stefan Svensson
Ola Westlund

RUS

Kyril Drogalin
Valeri Ivanov
Vladimir Fadeev

KAZ

Nail Galiakberov
Vladimir Cheblakov
Stanislav Kusnezov

1994

RUS

Vladimir Fadeev
Alexandr Balashov
Vladimir Ivanov

SWE

Stefan Svensson
Per-Olof Serenius
Sven-Erik Björklund

D

Günther Bauer
Georg Landenhammer
Michael Lang

1993

RUS

Vladimir Fadeev
Alexandr Balashov
Vladimir Ivanov

SWE

Stefan Svensson
Per-Olof Serenius
Ola Westlund

NED

Robert Jan Munecom
Tjitte Bootsma
Anne van der Helm

1992

GUS

Valeri Martemianov
Alexandr Balashov
Juri Ivanov

SWE

Per-Olof Serenius
Ola Westlund
John Fredriksson

D

Michael Lang
Thomas Diehr
Urlich Wehrle

1991

URS

Nikolai Nischenko
Sergej Ivanov
Juri Ivanov

USSR

Antonin Klatovsky sen.
Bronislav Franc
Stanislav Dyk

SWE

Sven-Erik Björklund
Per-Olof Serenius
John Fredriksson

1990

URS

Juri Ivanov
Nikolai Nischenko
Sergej Kasakov

SWE

Sven-Erik Björklund
Per-Olof Serenius
Stefan Svensson

D

Michael Lang
Harald Baumann
Helmut Weber

1989

URS

Nikolai Nischenko
Vitali Ruskitch
Juri Ivanov

SWE

Eric Stenlund
Sven-Erik Björklund
Per-Olof Serenius

USSR

Antonin Klatovsky sen.
Stanislav Dyk
Bronislav Franc

1988

URS

Juri Ivanov
Sergej Kasakov
Vitali Ruskitch

SWE

Eric Stenlund
Per-Olof Serenius
Jan Sigurd

FIN

Jarmo Hirvasoja
Hannu Larronmaa
Peter Nybos

1987

URS

Juri Ivanov
Sergej Ivanov
Vladimir Suchov

SWE

Hans Johansson
Per-Olof Serenius
Jan Sigurd

D

Helmut Weber
Leonard Oswald
Michael Neumaier

1986

URS

Juri Ivanov
Vladimir Suchov
Vassili Afanasiev

SWE

Per-Olof Serenius
Tommy Lindgren
Jan Sigurd

D

Max Niedermaier sen.
Helmut Weber
Leonard Oswald

1985

SWE

Tommy Lindgren
Per-Olof Serenius
Eric Stenlund

URS

Sergej Kazakov
Vladimir Suchov
Sergej Ivanov

D

Max Niedermaier sen.
Helmut Weber
Michael Neumaier

1984

URS

Sergej Kasakov
Vladimir Suchov
Vladimir Ljubitsch

SWE

Eric Stenlund
Per-Olof Serenius
Hans Johansson

FIN

Jarmo Hirvasoja
Jarmo Reima
Timo Sinkkonen

1983

D

Max Niedermeier sen.
Helmut Weber
Gunther Brandt

SWE

Per-Olof Serenius
Eric Stenlund
Hans Johansson

URS

Sergej Kazakov
Anatoli Bondarenko
Vladimir Ljubitsch

1982

URS

Anatoli Bondarenko
Sergej Tarabanko
Vladimir Ljubitsch

USSR

Milan Spinka
Jiri Svoboda
Zdenek Kudrna

SWE

Eric Stenlund
Per-Olof Serenius
Hans Johansson

1981

URS

Anatoli Bondarenko
Sergej Tarabanko
Vladimir Ljubitsch

USSR

Zdenek Kudrna
Milan Spinka
Stanislav Dyk

SWE

Karl Ivar Wattman
Hans Johansson
Per-Olof Serenius

1980

URS

Anatoli Bondarenko
Sergej Tarabanko
Vladimir Ljubitsch

USSR

Zdenek Kudrna
Milan Spinka
Stanislav Dyk

SWE

Per-Olof-Serenius
Börje Sjöborn
Hans Johansson

1979

URS

Sergej Tarabanko
Anatoli Gladischev
Anatoli Bondarenko

USSR

Zdenek Kudrna
Stanislav Dyk
Jiri Jirout

D

Leonard Oswald
Helmut Weber
Albert Stickl

Eisspeedway Weltmeisterschaften

logo_02
LG-Logo II

.

DMV
LogoFIM-CMYK
DMSB-Logo RGB 72dpi